Logo
es | eu
Facebook Twitter Instagram Flickr
  

CLUB DE TENIS DE MESA BASAURI
BASAURI MAHAI-TENIS ELKARTEA

SEGUNDA DIVISION VASCA GRUPO C

P EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 CTM GASTEIZ "D" 12 12 0 82 26 24
2 CTM BASAURI "B" 12 9 3 76 32 18
3 ANAITASUNA "B" 12 6 6 50 58 12
4 CTM BASAURI "C" 12 6 6 48 60 12
5 GAILAK "D" 12 4 8 49 59 8
6 MARPEX BERAUN-ERRENTERIA "B" 12 4 8 43 65 8
7 LATAURO "C" 12 1 11 30 78 2


1819SDVGC Jornada 1 BASAURI
29/09/2018 09:30 CTM BASAURI "B" 6-3 CTM BASAURI "C"
29/09/2018 09:30 LAUTARO "C" 3-6 GAILAK "D"
29/09/2018 09:30 MARPEX BERAUN-ERRENTERIA "B" 4-5 ANAITASUNA "B"
    CTM GASTEIZ "D" - DESCANSA  
1819SDVGC Jornada 2 BASAURI
29/09/2018 11:45 MARPEX BERAUN-ERRENTERIA "B" 5-4 LAUTARO "C"
29/09/2018 11:45 ANAITASUNA "B" 4-5 CTM GASTEIZ "D"
29/09/2018 11:45 GAILAK "D" 2-7 CTM BASAURI "C"
    DESCANSA - CTM BASAURI "B"  
1819SDVGC Jornada 3 CD MARPEX BERAUN-E
20/10/2018 09:30 CTM BASAURI "B" 6-3 GAILAK "D"
20/10/2018 09:30 CTM BASAURI "C" 5-4 MARPEX BERAUN-ERRENTERIA "B"
20/10/2018 09:30 CTM GASTEIZ "D" 6-3 LAUTARO "C"
    DESCANSA - ANAITASUNA "B"  
1819SDVGC Jornada 4 CD MARPEX BERAUN-E
20/10/2018 11:45 CTM GASTEIZ "D" 5-4 CTM BASAURI "C"
20/10/2018 11:45 MARPEX BERAUN-ERRENTERIA "B" 6-3 GAILAK "D"
20/10/2018 11:45 ANAITASUNA "B" 0-9 CTM BASAURI "B"
    LAUTARO "C" - DESCANSA  
1819SDVGC Jornada 5 GASTEIZ
24/11/2018 09:30 CTM BASAURI "B" 9-0 MARPEX BERAUN-ERRENTERIA "B"
24/11/2018 09:30 ANAITASUNA "B" 6-3 LAUTARO "C"
24/11/2018 09:30 GAILAK "D" 4-5 CTM GASTEIZ "D"
    DESCANSA - CTM BASAURI "C"  
1819SDVGC Jornada 6 GASTEIZ
24/11/2018 11:45 CTM BASAURI "C" 5-4 ANAITASUNA "B"
24/11/2018 11:45 CTM GASTEIZ "D" 9-0 MARPEX BERAUN-ERRENTERIA "B"
24/11/2018 11:45 LAUTARO "C" 0-9 CTM BASAURI "B"
    DESCANSA - GAILAK "D"  
1819SDVGC Jornada 7 CD LAUTARO
02/12/2018 09:30 CTM BASAURI "B" 2-7 CTM GASTEIZ "D"
02/12/2018 09:30 LAUTARO "C" 5-4 CTM BASAURI "C"
02/12/2018 09:30 ANAITASUNA "B" 5-4 GAILAK "D"
    MARPEX BERAUN-ERRENTERIA "B" - DESCANSA  
1819SDVGC Jornada 8 CD LAUTARO
02/12/2018 11:45 ANAITASUNA "B" 6-3 MARPEX BERAUN-ERRENTERIA "B"
02/12/2018 11:45 GAILAK "D" 6-3 LAUTARO "C"
02/12/2018 11:45 CTM BASAURI "C" 1-8 CTM BASAURI "B"
    DESCANSA - CTM GASTEIZ "D"  
1819SDVGC Jornada 9 CTM GAILAK
20/01/2019 09:30 LAUTARO "C" 1-8 MARPEX BERAUN-ERRENTERIA "B"
20/01/2019 09:30 CTM GASTEIZ "D" 8-1 ANAITASUNA "B"
20/01/2019 09:30 CTM BASAURI "C" 3-6 GAILAK "D"
    CTM BASAURI "B" - DESCANSA  
1819SDVGC Jornada 10 CTM GAILAK
20/01/2019 11:45 GAILAK "D" 3-6 CTM BASAURI "B"
20/01/2019 11:45 MARPEX BERAUN-ERRENTERIA "B" 4-5 CTM BASAURI "C"
20/01/2019 11:45 LAUTARO "C" 1-8 CTM GASTEIZ "D"
    ANAITASUNA "B" - DESCANSA  
1819SDVGC Jornada 11 SCDR ANAITASUNA
09/02/2019 09:30 CTM BASAURI "C" 0-9 CTM GASTEIZ "D"
09/02/2019 09:30 GAILAK "D" 3-6 MARPEX BERAUN-ERRENTERIA "B"
09/02/2019 09:30 CTM BASAURI "B" 4-5 ANAITASUNA "B"
    DESCANSA - LAUTARO "C"  
1819SDVGC Jornada 12 SCDR ANAITASUNA
09/02/2019 11:45 MARPEX BERAUN-ERRENTERIA "B" 3-6 CTM BASAURI "B"
09/02/2019 11:45 LAUTARO "C" 2-7 ANAITASUNA "B"
09/02/2019 11:45 CTM GASTEIZ "D" 6-3 GAILAK "D"
    CTM BASAURI "C" - DESCANSA  
1819SDVGC Jornada 13 BASAURI
09/03/2019 09:30 ANAITASUNA "B" 4-5 CTM BASAURI "C"
09/03/2019 09:30 MARPEX BERAUN-ERRENTERIA "B" 0-9 CTM GASTEIZ "D"
09/03/2019 09:30 CTM BASAURI "B" 7-2 LAUTARO "C"
    GAILAK "D" - DESCANSA  
1819SDVGC Jornada 14 BASAURI
09/03/2019 11:45 CTM GASTEIZ "D" 5-4 CTM BASAURI "B"
09/03/2019 11:45 CTM BASAURI "C" 6-3 LAUTARO "C"
09/03/2019 11:45 GAILAK "D" 6-3 ANAITASUNA "B"
    DESCANSA - MARPEX BERAUN-ERRENTERIA "B"